Filter By
Filter by Date
All Dates
Filter by Ground
All Grounds
- National Bank Cricket Arena, Karachi
- Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
- Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie
- Guyana National Stadium, Providence
- Kensington Oval, Bridgetown
- Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
- Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound
- Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill
- Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
- Arnos Vale Playing Field, Kingstown
- Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet
- The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
- Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood
- Trent Bridge, Nottingham
- Edgbaston, Birmingham
- Warner Park, Basseterre
- Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain
- All Grounds
Filter by Type
All Types
Fri 03 May 2024
Pakistan Women
vs
West Indies Women
Sat 04 May 2024
Nepal
vs
West Indies A
Sat 01 Jun 2024
Group A
20:30 AST (00:30 UTC)
Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie
United States of America
vs
Canada
Sun 02 Jun 2024
West Indies
vs
Papua New Guinea
Namibia
vs
Oman
Mon 03 Jun 2024
Group D
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
Sri Lanka
vs
South Africa
Afghanistan
vs
Uganda
Tue 04 Jun 2024
England
vs
Scotland
Group D
11:30 AST (15:30 UTC)
Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie
Netherlands
vs
Nepal
Wed 05 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
India
vs
Ireland
Papua New Guinea
vs
Uganda
Australia
vs
Oman
Thu 06 Jun 2024
Group A
11:30 AST (15:30 UTC)
Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie
United States of America
vs
Pakistan
Namibia
vs
Scotland
Fri 07 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
Canada
vs
Ireland
New Zealand
vs
Afghanistan
Group D
20:30 AST (00:30 UTC)
Grand Prairie Stadium, Grand Prairie
Sri Lanka
vs
Bangladesh
Sat 08 Jun 2024
Group D
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
Netherlands
vs
South Africa
Australia
vs
England
West Indies
vs
Uganda
Sun 09 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
India
vs
Pakistan
Oman
vs
Scotland
Mon 10 Jun 2024
Group D
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
South Africa
vs
Bangladesh
Tue 11 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
Pakistan
vs
Canada
Group D
19:30 AST (23:30 UTC)
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill
Sri Lanka
vs
Nepal
Australia
vs
Namibia
Wed 12 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York
United States of America
vs
India
West Indies
vs
New Zealand
Thu 13 Jun 2024
Bangladesh
vs
Netherlands
England
vs
Oman
Afghanistan
vs
Papua New Guinea
Fri 14 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill
United States of America
vs
Ireland
South Africa
vs
Nepal
New Zealand
vs
Uganda
Sat 15 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill
India
vs
Canada
Namibia
vs
England
Australia
vs
Scotland
Sun 16 Jun 2024
Group A
10:30 AST (14:30 UTC)
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill
Pakistan
vs
Ireland
Bangladesh
vs
Nepal
Sri Lanka
vs
Netherlands
Mon 17 Jun 2024
New Zealand
vs
Papua New Guinea
West Indies
vs
Afghanistan
Tue 18 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
Wed 19 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
None
vs
None
Thu 20 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
None
vs
None
Fri 21 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
None
vs
None
Sat 22 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
None
vs
None
Sun 23 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
None
vs
None
Mon 24 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
Tue 25 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
Thu 27 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
Fri 28 Jun 2024
None
vs
None
Wed 03 Jul 2024
06:00 AST (10:00 UTC)
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
First-Class Counties Select XI
vs
West Indies
Wed 10 Jul 2024
1st Test
06:00 AST (10:00 UTC)
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood
England
vs
West Indies
Thu 18 Jul 2024
2nd Test
06:00 AST (10:00 UTC)
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
England
vs
West Indies
Fri 26 Jul 2024
3rd Test
06:00 AST (10:00 UTC)
Edgbaston, Birmingham
England
vs
West Indies
Thu 29 Aug 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
vs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Fri 30 Aug 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
vs
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sat 31 Aug 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
vs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Sun 01 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
vs
Barbados Royals
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
vs
Saint Lucia Kings
Tue 03 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
vs
Saint Lucia Kings
Wed 04 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
vs
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Thu 05 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
vs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Fri 06 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
vs
Barbados Royals
Sat 07 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Saint Lucia Kings
vs
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sun 08 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
vs
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
Tue 10 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Saint Lucia Kings
vs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Wed 11 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Barbados Royals
vs
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
Thu 12 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Saint Lucia Kings
vs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Fri 13 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Barbados Royals
vs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Sat 14 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Barbados Royals
vs
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sun 15 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Saint Lucia Kings
vs
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
Tue 17 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Barbados Royals
vs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Wed 18 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Trinbago Knight Riders
vs
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Thu 19 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Trinbago Knight Riders
vs
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
Fri 20 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Guyana Amazon Warriors
vs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Sat 21 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
Saint Lucia Kings
vs
Barbados Royals
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Guyana Amazon Warriors
vs
Antigua & Barbuda Falcons
Sun 22 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
Barbados Royals
vs
Saint Lucia Kings
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Trinbago Knight Riders
vs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Tue 24 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
Trinbago Knight Riders
vs
Saint Lucia Kings
Wed 25 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Guyana Amazon Warriors
vs
Barbados Royals
Fri 27 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Trinbago Knight Riders
vs
Barbados Royals
Sat 28 Sep 2024
10:00 AST (14:00 UTC)
Guyana Amazon Warriors
vs
Saint Lucia Kings
Sun 29 Sep 2024
19:00 AST (23:00 UTC)
Guyana Amazon Warriors
vs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Tue 01 Oct 2024
None
vs
None
Wed 02 Oct 2024
None
vs
None
Fri 04 Oct 2024
None
vs
None
Sun 06 Oct 2024
None
vs
None